Student Enrollment 2076-77

Dec 10 , 2019

  Student Name Program Program Year / Semester
  AAKASH ADHIKARI B.B.S. First Year
  AAYUSMA RAI B.B.S. First Year
  ABIRAL CHAMLAGAIN B.B.S. First Year
  ALIZA LIMBU B.B.S. First Year
  ANISH LIMBU B.B.S. First Year
  ANJU WONEM LIMBU B.B.S. First Year
  ASHOK RAI B.B.S. First Year
  BASANTA KUMAR SHAH B.B.S. First Year
  BHASKAR NEPAL B.B.S. First Year
  BIBASH CHAPAGAIN B.B.S. First Year
  BIKAS B.K. B.B.S. First Year
  BINITA HUMAGAIN B.B.S. First Year
  CHANDRAKALA LAMSAL B.B.S. First Year
  CHHABI SHRESTHA B.B.S. First Year
  DEVINDRA BASTOLA B.B.S. First Year
  DHAN MAYA NIROULA B.B.S. First Year
  DIBYA LIMBU B.B.S. First Year
  DILASHA RAI B.B.S. First Year
  DIMPAL MAGAR B.B.S. First Year
  JESIKA RAI B.B.S. First Year
  KABITA PYAKUREL B.B.S. First Year
  KABITA RAI B.B.S. First Year
  LALITA RAI B.B.S. First Year
  MINGSHOHANG CHEMJONG B.B.S. First Year
  MOLINA MAGAR B.B.S. First Year
  MONIKA DHIMAL B.B.S. First Year
  NABIN LIMBU B.B.S. First Year
  NARESH SHRESTHA B.B.S. First Year
  NIMA RAI B.B.S. First Year
  NISHA SHRESTHA B.B.S. First Year
  PARBATI CHEMJONG B.B.S. First Year
  PRAKRITI POUDEL B.B.S. First Year
  PRIYA TAMANG B.B.S. First Year
  PURNIMA POUDEL B.B.S. First Year
  RADHIKA NEPAL B.B.S. First Year
  RAMESH ROKKA B.B.S. First Year
  ROJ RAI B.B.S. First Year
  ROSHNI SHRESTHA B.B.S. First Year
  RUPAK DHUNGEL B.B.S. First Year
  SAGAR MAGAR B.B.S. First Year
  SANIL SHRESTHA B.B.S. First Year
  SHANTI PHAGO B.B.S. First Year
  SIRJANA RAI B.B.S. First Year
  SMARIKA RASAILI B.B.S. First Year
  SMRITI TAMANG B.B.S. First Year
  SUNITA BHATTARAI B.B.S. First Year
  SUSMITA KURUMBANG B.B.S. First Year
  YAM KUMAR MAGAR B.B.S. First Year
  YOGENDRA GHIMIRE B.B.S. First Year
   PABITRA LIMBU  B.B.S Second Year
  AMBIKA MAHARA  B.B.S Second Year
  ASMITA GHISING B.B.S Second Year
  BIBEK SHRESTHA  B.B.S Second Year
  BINA  KATUWAL  B.B.S Second Year
  BIPANA TAMANG  B.B.S Second Year
  BISWARAJ RAI B.B.S Second Year
  DIKSHA POUDEL  B.B.S Second Year
  DIMAN RAI  B.B.S Second Year
  DURGA LIMBU  B.B.S Second Year
  JEENA TAMANG B.B.S Second Year
  JEEWAN ALE MAGAR  B.B.S Second Year
  JUNITA RAI  B.B.S Second Year
  KSHESANG TAMANG  B.B.S Second Year
  MANJU TAMANG  B.B.S Second Year
  MAYA CHAUDHARI B.B.S Second Year
  MIPAN RANA MAGAR  B.B.S Second Year
  NABIN PRASAD ACHARYA  B.B.S Second Year
  NITA POUDEL  B.B.S Second Year
  PRAMILA TAMANG  B.B.S Second Year
  PRAMISHA SHRESTHA  B.B.S Second Year
  PUJA DHAMALA B.B.S Second Year
  PUJA LIMBU B.B.S Second Year
  RAMA BISHWAKARMA  B.B.S Second Year
  SABITRI DEVI MAGAR  B.B.S Second Year
  SAHARA RAI  B.B.S Second Year
  SAJAL MASKI MAGAR B.B.S Second Year
  SAMINA LIMBU  B.B.S Second Year
  SANAM TAMANG  B.B.S Second Year
  SANTOSH LUITEL  B.B.S Second Year
  SAPANA TAMANG  B.B.S Second Year
  SASNA RAI  B.B.S Second Year
  SENITA MAGAR  B.B.S Second Year
  SHANTIRAM ACHARYA  B.B.S Second Year
  SHIKSHA RAI  B.B.S Second Year
  SIRJANA MAGR  B.B.S Second Year
  SONIYA POUDEL B.B.S Second Year
  SUDHA NIROULA  B.B.S Second Year
  SURYA BAHADUR BHUJEL  B.B.S Second Year
  SUSMA BHATTARAI  B.B.S Second Year
  TIKA TIMALSINA  B.B.S Second Year
  TIKARAM GHIMIRE  B.B.S Second Year
  UDDHAP RIJAL  B.B.S Second Year
  YUBARAJ  DULAL  B.B.S Second Year
  AASIS RAI B.B.S Third  Year
  AJIT MAJHI B.B.S Third  Year
  ANISH SUBEDI B.B.S Third  Year
  ANOJ KUMAR  SHRESTHA B.B.S Third  Year
  ARJUN SHRESTHA B.B.S Third  Year
  ASMITA RAI B.B.S Third  Year
  BIKAL TOLANGI B.B.S Third  Year
  BIMAL  RAI B.B.S Third  Year
  BINA SHRESTHA B.B.S Third  Year
  DEEPA RAI B.B.S Third  Year
  DEVI MAYA LIMBU B.B.S Third  Year
  DIPIKA RAI B.B.S Third  Year
  HEM  KUMARI NEPALI B.B.S Third  Year
  INDRA NEUPANI B.B.S Third  Year
  JENI RAI B.B.S Third  Year
  JYOTI SHESTHA B.B.S Third  Year
  KABITA BOHORA B.B.S Third  Year
  KARAN BOHORA B.B.S Third  Year
  KIRAN RAI B.B.S Third  Year
  LUNA LIBMU B.B.S Third  Year
  MERINA TAMANG B.B.S Third  Year
  MINA DEVI GAHA B.B.S Third  Year
  MUNA DAHAL B.B.S Third  Year
  NEELAM KARKI B.B.S Third  Year
  NIPESH PAUDEL B.B.S Third  Year
  NIRMALA PANDEY B.B.S Third  Year
  POOJA POUDEL B.B.S Third  Year
  PRAHLAD DHAKAL B.B.S Third  Year
  PUNAM MAGAR B.B.S Third  Year
  RAJ BHAKTA RAI B.B.S Third  Year
  RAJU GAUTAM B.B.S Third  Year
  REKHA RAI B.B.S Third  Year
  SAMIR OJHA B.B.S Third  Year
  SANGEY LAMA B.B.S Third  Year
  SANJHA  LIMBU B.B.S Third  Year
  SITA DAHAL B.B.S Third  Year
  SUDIP MAGAR B.B.S Third  Year
  SUK MAYA SUBBA B.B.S Third  Year
  SUNUMANG LIMBU B.B.S Third  Year
  SUSMITA TAMANG B.B.S Third  Year
  TARABIR RAI  B.B.S Third  Year
  UJWAL SERMA B.B.S Third  Year
  YASHODA DAHAL  B.B.S Third  Year
  YOGENDRA POUDEL  B.B.S Third  Year
  YOJANA GAUTAM  B.B.S Third  Year
  AARATI SHRESTHA B.B.S Fourth  Year
  AJAYA TAMANG B.B.S Fourth  Year
  AMAN KUMAR SHAH B.B.S Fourth  Year
  AMBIKA NIRAULA B.B.S Fourth  Year
  BABITA NEPAL B.B.S Fourth  Year
  BARSA LAKHE B.B.S Fourth  Year
  BHAWANA DHITAL B.B.S Fourth  Year
  BHAWANA RAI B.B.S Fourth  Year
  BHUMIKA DEVE LIMBU B.B.S Fourth  Year
  BIKASH POKHREL B.B.S Fourth  Year
  DEVENDRA SIWAKOTI B.B.S Fourth  Year
  DIPAK CHAMLAGAI B.B.S Fourth  Year
  ENJILA RAI B.B.S Fourth  Year
  GEETA BHATTARAI B.B.S Fourth  Year
  GITA SHRESTHA B.B.S Fourth  Year
  HARI PRASAD POKHREL B.B.S Fourth  Year
  KAMANA LAMA B.B.S Fourth  Year
  KARUNA CHAMLAGAIN B.B.S Fourth  Year
  KRISHMA TAMANG B.B.S Fourth  Year
  LOKENDRA SHRESTHA B.B.S Fourth  Year
  NISCHAL KHATIWADA B.B.S Fourth  Year
  NYUSMA RAI B.B.S Fourth  Year
  PRABHA RAI B.B.S Fourth  Year
  PRABIN SHRESTA B.B.S Fourth  Year
  PRAHLAD KHADKA B.B.S Fourth  Year
  PRATIMA DAHAL B.B.S Fourth  Year
  PUSPA IZAM B.B.S Fourth  Year
  RAMITA MAGAR B.B.S Fourth  Year
  SABIN REGMI B.B.S Fourth  Year
  SAGAR BHATTARAI B.B.S Fourth  Year
  SANDHYA KHATIWADA B.B.S Fourth  Year
  SAPANA RAI B.B.S Fourth  Year
  SARASWATI SHRESTHA B.B.S Fourth  Year
  UJWAL MAGAR B.B.S Fourth  Year
  ANUSHA LUITEL B. Bd. First Year
  ANUSHA POUDEL B. Bd. First Year
  ARUNA MALLA B. Bd. First Year
  ARUNA SAMBAHANPHE B. Bd. First Year
  BINU SAMBAHAMPHE B. Bd. First Year
  DIMPAL KHAPANGI MAGAR B. Bd. First Year
  MAMATA KARKT B. Bd. First Year
  MENUKA THAPA B. Bd. First Year
  MIRA POUDEL B. Bd. First Year
  NEERUTA TAMANG B. Bd. First Year
  RINA RAI B. Bd. First Year
  SABIN KHATRI B. Bd. First Year
  SABIN RAI B. Bd. First Year
  SAJAN UPARKOTI B. Bd. First Year
  SANJIB BHANDARI B. Bd. First Year
  SHANTI GAUTAM B. Bd. First Year
  SHRIJANA RAI B. Bd. First Year
  SRAJANA MAGAR B.Ed. First Year
  AMOD SUBBA  B.Ed. Second Year
  ANU RAI  B.Ed. Second Year
  BHAWANA LIMBU  B.Ed. Second Year
  BHIM BAHADUR LIMBU  B.Ed. Second Year
  BIBEK MAGAR  B.Ed. Second Year
  BIMALA BISWAKARMA  B.Ed. Second Year
  BIMALA MAGAR  B.Ed. Second Year
  BINITA RIJAL  B.Ed. Second Year
  BISHNU  CHEMJONG  B.Ed. Second Year
  INDRA BAHADUR POUDEL B.Ed. Second Year
  MANIKA WAJI B.Ed. Second Year
  MINA LIMBU  B.Ed. Second Year
  MUNA RAI  B.Ed. Second Year
  NISHA RAI  B.Ed. Second Year
  NUMAFUNG LIMBU  B.Ed. Second Year
  PARBATI BISTA  B.Ed. Second Year
  PRABIN TAMANG  B.Ed. Second Year
  SABITA MAGAR  B.Ed. Second Year
  SACHINA RAI  B.Ed. Second Year
  SAMJHANA KARKI B.Ed. Second Year
  SANGITA MAGAR  B.Ed. Second Year
  SUDIP DAHAL B.Ed. Second Year
  SUNITA BK B.Ed. Second Year
  SUNITA RIJAL  B.Ed. Second Year
  SUSMA LIMBU B.Ed. Second Year
  TELISHA RAI  B.Ed. Second Year
  ALIJA LIMBU  B.Ed. Third  Year
  ARJUN RAI B.Ed. Third  Year
  BIJAYA BHATTARAI  B.Ed. Third  Year
  CHANDANI SUBBA  B.Ed. Third  Year
  CHANDIKA MOHARA  B.Ed. Third  Year
  DHAN KUMARI LIMBU  B.Ed. Third  Year
  DIPA GAUTAM  B.Ed. Third  Year
  HIMA LIMBU  B.Ed. Third  Year
  KAJAL MASKI MAGAR B.Ed. Third  Year
  LAXMIKALA RAI  B.Ed. Third  Year
  MINKUMARI MAGAR B.Ed. Third  Year
  NAINAKALA SHRESTHA  B.Ed. Third  Year
  NAMRATA RAI B.Ed. Third  Year
  PUJA BHATTARAI  B.Ed. Third  Year
  SABITRA RAI  B.Ed. Third  Year
  SAGAR SUBBA B.Ed. Third  Year
  SARSWATI RAI  B.Ed. Third  Year
  SHANTI LIMBU  B.Ed. Third  Year
  SHREYA RAI  B.Ed. Third  Year
  SIRJANA MADEN LIMBU  B.Ed. Third  Year
  SUMNIMA LIMBU  B.Ed. Third  Year
  SUSMITA RAI  B.Ed. Third  Year
  URMILA TIMSINA  B.Ed. Third  Year
  AMRIT BAHADUR LIMBU B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  ASMITA TAMANG B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  BAL KUMAR CHEMJONG B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  BHUMIKA DEVI LIMBU B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  BIKESH LIMBU B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  DIPA POUDEL B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  JAYA SHREE CHHETRI B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  KESHAB KUMARI ADHIKARI B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  MAN BAHADUR LIMBU B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  MANITA LIMBU B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  MENUKA RAI B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  MIMAYA LIMBU B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  MUNA GHIMIRE B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  MUNA TAMANG B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  PABITRA CHEMJONG B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  RAHEL LIMBU B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  RAMA DEVI BARDEWA B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  RISIRAM ADHIKARI B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  SABITA MAGAR B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  SALMA LIMBU B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  SANJAYA BHATTARAI B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  SITA KUMARI RAI B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  SUSMITA TAI B.Ed. Fourth  Year
  TILAK RAI B.Ed. Fourth  Year

© 2019 Letang Multiple Campus. All rights reserved.

Visitor Count Letang Campus

WEBSITE BY COSMOS SOFTWARE