Student Enrollment

Aug 23 , 2019

  Student Name Program Program Year / Semester  
  AMBIKA MAHARA  B.B.S First Year  
  ASMITA GHISING B.B.S First Year  
  BIBEK SHRESTHA  B.B.S First Year  
  BINA  KATUWAL  B.B.S First Year  
  BIPANA TAMANG  B.B.S First Year  
  DIMAN RAI  B.B.S First Year  
  DURGA LIMBU  B.B.S First Year  
  EMON LIMBU  B.B.S First Year  
  JEENA TAMANG B.B.S First Year  
  JUNITA RAI  B.B.S First Year  
  KSHESANG TAMANG  B.B.S First Year  
  MANJU TAMANG  B.B.S First Year  
  MIPAN RANA MAGAR  B.B.S First Year  
  NABIN PRASAD ACHARYA  B.B.S First Year  
  NITA POUDEL  B.B.S First Year  
   PABITRA LIMBU  B.B.S First Year  
  PRAMILA TAMANG  B.B.S First Year  
  PRAMISHA SHRESTHA  B.B.S First Year  
  PUJA LIMBU B.B.S First Year  
  RAMA BISHWAKARMA  B.B.S First Year  
  SABITRI DEVI MAGAR  B.B.S First Year  
  SAHARA RAI  B.B.S First Year  
  SAJAL MASKI MAGAR B.B.S First Year  
  SAMINA LIMBU  B.B.S First Year  
  SANAM TAMANG  B.B.S First Year  
  SANTOSH LUITEL  B.B.S First Year  
  SAPANA TAMANG  B.B.S First Year  
  SASNA RAI  B.B.S First Year  
  SENITA MAGAR  B.B.S First Year  
  SHANTIRAM ACHARYA  B.B.S First Year  
  SHIKSHA RAI  B.B.S First Year  
  SIRJANA MAGR  B.B.S First Year  
  SONIYA POUDEL B.B.S First Year  
  SUDHA NIROULA  B.B.S First Year  
  SURYA BAHADUR BHUJEL  B.B.S First Year  
  SUSMA BHATTARAI  B.B.S First Year  
  TIKA TIMALSINA  B.B.S First Year  
  TIKARAM GHIMIRE  B.B.S First Year  
  UDDHAP RIJAL  B.B.S First Year  
  YUBARAJ  DULAL  B.B.S First Year  
  DIKSHA POUDEL  B.B.S First Year  
  JEEWAN ALE MAGAR  B.B.S First Year  
  MAYA CHAUDHARI B.B.S First Year  
  BISWARAJ RAI B.B.S First Year  
  GANGADEVE LAWATI B.B.S First Year  
  PRITI RAI B.B.S First Year  
  PUJA DHAMALA B.B.S First Year  
  AASIS RAI B.B.S Second Year  
  AJIT MAJHI B.B.S Second Year  
  ANISH SUBEDI B.B.S Second Year  
  ANOJ KUMAR  SHRESTHA B.B.S Second Year  
  ARJUN SHRESTHA B.B.S Second Year  
  ASMITA RAI B.B.S Second Year  
  BIKAL TOLANGI B.B.S Second Year  
  BINA SHRESTHA B.B.S Second Year  
  BIMAL  RAI B.B.S Second Year  
  DEEPA RAI B.B.S Second Year  
  DEVI MAYA LIMBU B.B.S Second Year  
  DIPIKA RAI B.B.S Second Year  
  HEM  KUMARI NEPALI B.B.S Second Year  
  INDRA NEUPANI B.B.S Second Year  
  JENI RAI B.B.S Second Year  
  JYOTI SHESTHA B.B.S Second Year  
  KABITA BOHORA B.B.S Second Year  
  KARAN BOHORA B.B.S Second Year  
  KIRAN RAI B.B.S Second Year  
  LUNA LIBMU B.B.S Second Year  
  MERINA TAMANG B.B.S Second Year  
  MUNA DAHAL B.B.S Second Year  
  MINA DEVI GAHA B.B.S Second Year  
  NIKESH KHATIWADA B.B.S Second Year  
  NIRMALA PANDEY B.B.S Second Year  
  POOJA POUDEL B.B.S Second Year  
  PRAHLAD DHAKAL B.B.S Second Year  
  PUNAM MAGAR B.B.S Second Year  
  RABI BUDHATHOKI B.B.S Second Year  
  RAJ BHAKTA RAI B.B.S Second Year  
  RAJU GAUTAM B.B.S Second Year  
  REKHA RAI B.B.S Second Year  
  SAMIR OJHA B.B.S Second Year  
  SANDHYA LIMBU B.B.S Second Year  
  SANGEY LAMA B.B.S Second Year  
  SANJHA  LIMBU B.B.S Second Year  
  SAPANA LIMBU B.B.S Second Year  
  SITA DAHAL B.B.S Second Year  
  SUDIP MAGAR B.B.S Second Year  
  SUK MAYA SUBBA B.B.S Second Year  
  SUNUMANG LIMBU B.B.S Second Year  
  SURENDRA TAMANG B.B.S Second Year  
  SUSMITA TAMANG B.B.S Second Year  
  TARABIR RAI  B.B.S Second Year  
  UJWAL SERMA B.B.S Second Year  
  YASHODA DAHAL  B.B.S Second Year  
  YOGENDRA POUDEL  B.B.S Second Year  
  YOJANA GAUTAM  B.B.S Second Year  
  LILAM KARKI B.B.S Second Year  
  TARA MAGAR B.B.S Second Year  
  AARATI SHRESTHA B.B.S Third Year  
  AJAYA TAMANG B.B.S Third Year  
  AMAN KUMAR SHAH B.B.S Third Year  
  AMBIKA NIRAULA B.B.S Third Year  
  ASMITA SUBEDI B.B.S Third Year  
  BABITA NEPAL B.B.S Third Year  
  BARSA LAKHE B.B.S Third Year  
  BHAWANA DHITAL B.B.S Third Year  
  BHAWANA RAI B.B.S Third Year  
  BIKASH POKHREL B.B.S Third Year  
  DEVENDRA SIWAKOTI B.B.S Third Year  
  DIPAK CHAMLAGAI B.B.S Third Year  
  ENJILA RAI B.B.S Third Year  
  GEETA BHATTARAI B.B.S Third Year  
  GITA SHRESTHA B.B.S Third Year  
  HARI PRASAD POKHREL B.B.S Third Year  
  JUNU TAMANG B.B.S Third Year  
  KAMANA LAMA B.B.S Third Year  
  KARUNA CHAMLAGAIN B.B.S Third Year  
  KRISHMA TAMANG B.B.S Third Year  
  LOKENDRA SHRESTHA B.B.S Third Year  
  NISCHAL KHATIWADA B.B.S Third Year  
  NYUSMA RAI B.B.S Third Year  
  PRAHLAD KHADKA B.B.S Third Year  
  PRABHA RAI B.B.S Third Year  
  PRABIN SHRESTA B.B.S Third Year  
  PRATIMA DAHAL B.B.S Third Year  
  PUSPA IZAM B.B.S Third Year  
  RAMITA MAGAR B.B.S Third Year  
  SABIN REGMI B.B.S Third Year  
  SAGAR BHATTARAI B.B.S Third Year  
  SAMIKSHYA SHRESTA B.B.S Third Year  
  SANDHYA KHATIWADA B.B.S Third Year  
  SAPANA RAI B.B.S Third Year  
  SARASWATI SHRESTHA B.B.S Third Year  
  UJWAL MAGAR B.B.S Third Year  
  BHUMIKA DEVE LIMBU B.B.S Third Year  
  NIPESH PAUDEL B.B.S Third Year  
  GOPIMAYA LIMBU B.B.S Third Year  
  ANIL BHANDARI B.B.S Fourth Year  
  ANITA SHRESTHA B.B.S Fourth Year  
  ANU ADHIKARI B.B.S Fourth Year  
  AARATI JAISAWAL B.B.S Fourth Year  
  BIMALA SHRESTHA B.B.S Fourth Year  
  DIPA RAI B.B.S Fourth Year  
  LAXMI RAI B.B.S Fourth Year  
  LILA DAHAL B.B.S Fourth Year  
  NISHCHAL DHAKAL B.B.S Fourth Year  
  PRAMILA  RAI B.B.S Fourth Year  
  RAMPA TAMANG B.B.S Fourth Year  
  RANJANA KATUWAL B.B.S Fourth Year  
  RENUKA RAI B.B.S Fourth Year  
  SABINA KHATRI B.B.S Fourth Year  
  SABITA BHATTARAI B.B.S Fourth Year  
  SAGAR SHRESTHA B.B.S Fourth Year  
  SANJIV CHAUDHARI B.B.S Fourth Year  
  SABHYA GAUTAM B.B.S Fourth Year  
  SIRJANA THAPA MAGAR B.B.S Fourth Year  
  SRADDHA NEPAL B.B.S Fourth Year  
  SUSMA THARU B.B.S Fourth Year  
  SUSMITA SHRESTHA B.B.S Fourth Year  
  AMOD SUBBA  B.Ed. First Year  
  ANU RAI  B.Ed. First Year  
  BHAWANA LIMBU  B.Ed. First Year  
  BHIM BAHADUR LIMBU  B.Ed. First Year  
  BIBEK MAGAR  B.Ed. First Year  
  BIMALA MAGAR  B.Ed. First Year  
  BINITA RIJAL  B.Ed. First Year  
  BISHNU  CHEMJONG  B.Ed. First Year  
  DHIREN THAPA MAGAR  B.Ed. First Year  
  KOPILA GHIMIRE  B.Ed. First Year  
  MANIKA WAJI B.Ed. First Year  
  MINA LIMBU  B.Ed. First Year  
  MUNA RAI  B.Ed. First Year  
  NISHA RAI  B.Ed. First Year  
  NUMAFUNG LIMBU  B.Ed. First Year  
  PARBATI BISTA  B.Ed. First Year  
  PRABIN TAMANG  B.Ed. First Year  
  SABITA MAGAR  B.Ed. First Year  
  SACHINA RAI  B.Ed. First Year  
  SAMJHANA KARKI B.Ed. First Year  
  SANGITA MAGAR  B.Ed. First Year  
  SUNITA BK B.Ed. First Year  
  SUNITA RIJAL  B.Ed. First Year  
  SUSMA LIMBU B.Ed. First Year  
  TELISHA RAI  B.Ed. First Year  
  BIMALA BISWAKARMA  B.Ed. First Year  
  ALIJA LIMBU  B.Ed. Second Year  
  ARJUN RAI B.Ed. Second Year  
  ASMITA RAI  B.Ed. Second Year  
  BIJAYA BHATTARAI  B.Ed. Second Year  
  BISAL LIMBU B.Ed. Second Year  
  CHANDANI SUBBA  B.Ed. Second Year  
  CHANDIKA MOHARA  B.Ed. Second Year  
  DHAN KUMARI LIMBU  B.Ed. Second Year  
  DIPA GAUTAM  B.Ed. Second Year  
  HIMA LIMBU  B.Ed. Second Year  
  KAJAL MASKI MAGAR B.Ed. Second Year  
  LAXMIKALA RAI  B.Ed. Second Year  
  NAINAKALA SHRESTHA  B.Ed. Second Year  
  NAMRATA RAI B.Ed. Second Year  
  PUJA BHATTARAI  B.Ed. Second Year  
  RAMILA TAMANG B.Ed. Second Year  
  SABITRA RAI  B.Ed. Second Year  
  SAGAR SUBBA B.Ed. Second Year  
  SARSWATI RAI  B.Ed. Second Year  
  SHANTI LIMBU  B.Ed. Second Year  
  SHREYA RAI  B.Ed. Second Year  
  SIRJANA MADEN LIMBU  B.Ed. Second Year  
  SUMNIMA LIMBU  B.Ed. Second Year  
  SUSMITA RAI  B.Ed. Second Year  
  URMILA TIMSINA  B.Ed. Second Year  
  MINKUMARI MAGAR B.Ed. Second Year  
  AMRIT BAHADUR LIMBU B.Ed. Third Year  
  ASMITA TAMANG B.Ed. Third Year  
  BAL KUMAR CHEMJONG B.Ed. Third Year  
  BHUMIKA DEVI LIMBU B.Ed. Third Year  
  BIKESH LIMBU B.Ed. Third Year  
  DIPA POUDEL B.Ed. Third Year  
  JAYA SHREE CHHETRI B.Ed. Third Year  
  KESHAB KUMARI ADHIKARI B.Ed. Third Year  
  MAN BAHADUR LIMBU B.Ed. Third Year  
  MANITA LIMBU B.Ed. Third Year  
  MIMAYA LIMBU B.Ed. Third Year  
  MUNA GHIMIRE B.Ed. Third Year  
  MUNA TAMANG B.Ed. Third Year  
  PABITRA CHEMJONG B.Ed. Third Year  
  RAHEL LIMBU B.Ed. Third Year  
  RAMA DEVI BARDEWA B.Ed. Third Year  
  RISIRAM ADHIKARI B.Ed. Third Year  
  SABITA MAGAR B.Ed. Third Year  
  SALMA LIMBU B.Ed. Third Year  
  SANJAYA BHATTARAI B.Ed. Third Year  
  SITA KUMARI RAI B.Ed. Third Year  
  SUSMITA TAI B.Ed. Third Year  
  TILAK RAI B.Ed. Third Year  
  SAMJHANA RAI B.Ed. Third Year  
  GANGA RAI B.Ed. Fourth Year  
  JWOTI LAXAMI RAI B.Ed. Fourth Year  
  MAN BAHADUR BK B.Ed. Fourth Year  
  MANISHA BHANDARI B.Ed. Fourth Year  
  MERINA THAPA MAGAR B.Ed. Fourth Year  
  SAMIKSHA BHATTARAI B.Ed. Fourth Year  
  SAMIKSHA RAI B.Ed. Fourth Year  
  SMARIKA BHANDARI B.Ed. Fourth Year  
  TARA RAI B.Ed. Fourth Year  
  TIKA DAHAL B.Ed. Fourth Year  

© 2019 Letang Multiple Campus. All rights reserved.

Visitor Count Letang Campus

WEBSITE BY COSMOS SOFTWARE